Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 2 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NP
← Back to All Properties