186, BEDMINSTER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-3.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+235.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1