116, CLARENCE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,500+196.4%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+102.9%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1