Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHRIDGE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+22.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+68.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 2DY
← Back to All Properties