17, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+24.1%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-35.7%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Terraced
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+211.1%
Sold on 3 December 2008
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 7 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1