Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ACLAND HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+71.8%
Sold on 13 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+28.7%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties