Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 5LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.4%
Price Change
+£561,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+313.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£561,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 5LE
← Back to All Properties