Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+300.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2XT
← Back to All Properties