2, VALLETTA COTTAGES, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.6%
Price Change
+£106,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,950+166.6%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£106,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1