Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.0%
Price Change
+£76,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+237.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£76,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,200
Sold on 29 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DG
← Back to All Properties