Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SUSSEX ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+48.4%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+13.1%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6TE
← Back to All Properties