Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LANGLEY HALL DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+82.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+60.5%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7NQ
← Back to All Properties