Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+113.1%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BT
← Back to All Properties