Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROSS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+54.5%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
-5.4%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HU
← Back to All Properties