Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 5HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+152.1%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 5HP
← Back to All Properties