Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
315, NEW ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+41.7%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£360,000
+37.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+19.1%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+96.4%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3HE
← Back to All Properties