Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, APPULDURCOMBE TERRACE, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+7.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3EE
← Back to All Properties