Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FOXCROFT ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+7.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+125.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,620
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3NJ
← Back to All Properties