Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ASHFIELD PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+5.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+81.9%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2QT
← Back to All Properties