56, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+41.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+23.4%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1