Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELMORE AVENUE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
+7.1%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-1.6%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950
+23.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EP
← Back to All Properties