25, HOLLIN CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0XX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+169.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1