Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LOWTHER CRESCENT, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+33.6%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
-0.7%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+248.7%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3PW
← Back to All Properties