162, HIGH STREET, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 8UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+57.8%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1