Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WILBURY DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+57.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4TA
← Back to All Properties