Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BONCHURCH STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+57.4%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+13.0%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5EG
← Back to All Properties