10, WEST END, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2XY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,500-4.6%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,500+209.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+19.1%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+11.9%
Sold on 3 February 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1