Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GARDEN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,700
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.9%
Price Change
+£485,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,700
+269.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£485,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3EN
← Back to All Properties