Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STOURVALE GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+68.3%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+58.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 3NE
← Back to All Properties