Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DORCHESTER END, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,750
Last Sold Price
14 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,750
+32.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,250
+43.9%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+12.3%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8AR
← Back to All Properties