Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+64.1%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+50.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties