Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 69, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+28.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3LD
← Back to All Properties