Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHEPHERDS PORT ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+134.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
-19.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7UT
← Back to All Properties