5, MORAY WALK, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,111
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.6%
Price Change
+£197,211 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£261,111+308.6%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£197,211 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,900+20.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1