10, VICTORIA PLACE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+19.3%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+127.6%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+22.1%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1