28, WARREN DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£877,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£447,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£877,500+104.1%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Detached
+£447,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+72.3%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 23 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1