Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 119, ROSALIND COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+84.0%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
-1.1%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TG
← Back to All Properties