12, TERENCE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+34.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+105.2%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+70.8%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1