Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+41.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,090
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties