Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RATHBONE CRESCENT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,500
+11.3%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,500
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8TR
← Back to All Properties