Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST LAWRENCE COURT, MANSTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+275.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0RA
← Back to All Properties