Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+30.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+99.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties