31, PAKEFIELD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.8%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+209.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+36.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1