Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRIMROSE DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.4%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+141.7%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XE
← Back to All Properties