Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORRISTHORPE AVENUE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+25.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+198.9%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7AD
← Back to All Properties