Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NEWLANDS PARK, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+196.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7ED
← Back to All Properties