74, WELLINGTON STREET, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 4DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000-27.1%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+35.9%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+87.3%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1