Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MARINERS QUAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+28.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DA
← Back to All Properties