Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ST PETERS COURT, JACOBS CLOSE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.4%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+225.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2SG
← Back to All Properties