Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRENDA GAUTREY WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+27.7%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+34.1%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+56.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8XW
← Back to All Properties